NOTICE OF MARRIAGE

The following people have filed marriage notice with the intention of getting married. If there is any reason(s) known to you why any of these parties cannot go ahead with the marriage, please do make it known through any of these numbers:
  • +234-(0)8098433074, +234-(0)7043322091
  • +234-(0)8160529479, +234-(0)7053740671
    or send a mail to:
  • admin@intergovernmentalmarriagereg.org
  • inter_govtmaritalcommittee@yahoo.com
before the proposed date of marriage.

***This list is subject to updates***
 
DATE REGISTRY STATE HUSBAND HUSBAND'S PHOTO WIFE WIFE'S PHOTO
2023-09-07 2416I 001 S. W Sanni Wasiu Ayinde(24 Oluania Str Mushin) Sanni Damilola Temitayo(nee Adekunle) Same Address
2023-11-18 3024A 003sw MICHEAL AYOMIKUN AMOO PONMILE DORCAS ADEKOJO
2023-12-05 1205k 003s.s Samuel Akasi Unity Akasi Ugberase
2024-05-07 2448M 001SW AKINOLA OPE OMOTAYO AKHIGBE ZAINAB TEMITAYO
2023-12-28 1205k 003s.s Ehioboh Lucky Osiemhen Lydia
2023-12-30 1205k 003s.s John Oguamhenlu Faith Onuwabhagbe
2024-12-06 1205k 003s.s Ehimhantie Innocent Patrick Osasumhen Judith
2025-01-12 1205k 003s.s Brodericks Abumere Okoeguale Afekelen Joan
2024-06-29 2944G 002SW Adeyeye Matthew Oyelakin Olaoye Kehinde Rebecca
2024-03-16 2944G 002SW Abiola Dayo Odesola Abiola Suzaina Seun
2024-04-13 2944G 002SW Ogunbiyi Mayowa Omotayo Akande Latifat Ajoke
2024-03-21 2435R 001.S.W Mr Adedamola Ayodeji Adelupo Miss Oreoluwa Victoria Obasa
2024-03-22 2944G 002SW Aina Jeremiah Moboluwaduro Sunday Mary Tolulope
2024-04-06 2944G 002SW Falade Tolulope Festus Falade Adebukola Elizabeth
2024-04-09 2944G 002SW Olayioye Babawale Moses Onigbinde Adekunbi
2024-04-27 2944G 002SW Francis Folajinmi Stephen Olaniyi Olamide Elizabeth
2024-04-12 2944G 002SW Olorunsola Taiwo Simeon Adekunle Susan Tolulope
2024-03-28 2405H SW(001) RICHARD MANGA OKON CHINYERE GIFT OKON
2024-04-13 2944G 002SW Adegbemi Oluwasegun Olawale Okunola Olayinka
2024-03-08 2412c 001 Oladapo Olaoluwa Akinmoladun Nimotallhi Temitope Giwa
2024-03-28 2944G 002SW Ojo Daniel Olaolu Ojo Omolara Felicia
2024-03-28 2944G 002SW Oke Timothy Oluwamayowa Oke Damilola Folake
2024-03-08 1212E 303s.s Ajayi Sunday Gbenga Esohe Queen Osagie
2024-04-18 1212E 303s.s Akinyemi Ayodele Faith Ayni
2024-03-09 1212E 303s.s Idahosa Hope Abia Deborah Ifeanyi
2024-03-30 1212E 303s.s Igbinosa Junior Osarugue Gift Ogechi Azuh
2024-03-22 1212E 303s.s Oviawe Joshua Ikponwosa Edemhanria Ruth Omozele
2024-03-21 1212E 303s.s Izedonmwen Augustine Enadeghe Success
2024-03-28 1212E 303s.s Obibade Oladele John Usifo Aijemuare Gift
2024-04-06 sw 003 Agoro Elija oluwafemi Adelani Dorcas Olaoluwa
2024-03-16 2435R 001S.W Mr Toba John Adesan Miss Titilayo Abiola Oladejo
2024-04-27 2944G 002SW Oyetayo Ayobami Samuel Oyatunji Omolola Blessing
2024-03-28 2435R 001.S.W Mr Boniface Chibuike Ukoh Mrs Olaotan Oluwabusayomi Ukoh NeeAyeniro
2024-03-21 2944G 002SW Udoka Emmanuel Eberechukwu Kazeem Omotayo Kafilat
2024-04-04 2944G 002SW Akanbi Gbenga Sunday Iyoha Ruth Oseme
2024-04-13 1212E 303s.s Ezeh Akaolisa Johnson Eze Oluebube Lilian
2024-03-15 1212E 303s.s Nelson Eremwangbon Jennifer Abieyuwa Osadiaye
2024-03-14 1212E 303s.s MAGNUS OKUONGHAE ESE OMOSIGHO
2024-04-04 1212E 303s.s OTOIBHI STEPHEN OSEAHUMEN ONUOHA ADAKU ROSE
2024-03-13 1212E 303s.s MIKE OSADIAYE HARUNA ADIZA
2024-03-25 1212E 303s.s SUNDAY OSAYANDE OGBOMO BLESSING
2024-03-28 1212E 303s.s EGUAKHIDE MONDAY EHIBHAGBORIA CHARITY
2024-04-06 1212E 303s.s Shaka Sam Praise Alimiesunya Progress Omoh
2024-04-17 1212E 303s.s Iyobosa Johnson Eze Osariemen Blessing Abifade
2024-03-22 1212E 303s.s Joshua Odigie Ehis Omokaro Itohan Endurance
2024-03-12 1212E 303s.s Kelvin Erhummudomo Ashaghe Happiness
2024-04-08 1212E 303s.s ARTHURMARTINS ENDURANCE OMOZEE UWOGHIREN OSAMUDIAMEN
2024-03-25 1212E 303s.s OKPEVBO OSAMUYI DESMOND EGBERAMEEN IMAHENAKHUE PRAISE
2024-03-14 2412c 001 ADALUMO ABIOLA JOHNSON OLADAPO FOLAKE FELICIA
2024-03-28 1212E 303s.s OMOMINE MATTHEW SUSAN VICTORY OSAZUWA
2024-04-15 1212E 303s.s OSIADI SHEDRACK ONUSUGU IYARE FAITH
2024-03-20 1212E 303s.s JOHN OJAKO FRANK LINDA UCHE OMEDE
2024-04-24 1212E 303s.s OSAZUWA GODSPOWER ETIOSA JULIET OGIERIAKHI
2024-03-14 2412c 001 OLUWATOBI SAMUEL OLAWOLE MARYAM JOSHUA
2024-04-18 2419H 001 AJALA KOREDE AYODELE LIASU ZAINAB OPEYEMI
2024-04-13 2944G 002SW Onaolapo Abiodun Emmanuel Oyelakin Florence Aanuoluwa
2024-04-27 1212E 303s.s Frank Nosa Ize-Iyamu Uwabor Isioma
2024-04-20 1212E 303s.s HRH EFE OSAWARU AGHO LOVETH
2024-04-12 1212E 303s.s Elemuwe John Onekwe Igunbor Esther
2024-04-27 1212E 303s.s Iserhienrhien Friday Brown Omere Kate
2024-05-10 1212E 303s.s Oghagbon Osamudiamen Joshua Aiguobarueghian Amowie Enouhan
2024-04-26 1212E 303s.s Odion Best Robinson Iriowen Success Odia
2024-04-24 1212E 303s.s Collins Uyi Edo Oluwashogo Tope Elizabeth
2024-04-27 1212E 303s.s Enabulele Osasere Imuetiyan Agbonlahor Stephanie
2024-04-20 1212E 303s.s Obinna Gilead Monday Success Okundaye
2024-04-27 1212E 303s.s Emebu Freedom Osawemen Christiana
2024-03-14 2412c 001 ABIODUN RASAQ LAWAL BALIKISU ABDULAZIZ
2024-03-21 2436P 001S.W Kayode Babatunde Olawoyin Deborah Oluwagbemisola Gabriel
2024-04-05 2944G 002SW Okunola Ifeoluwa Hezekiah Afolabi Ifeoluwa Elizabeth
2024-04-27 2930C 002SW Ukhueleigbe Emmanuel Eromosele Olaoluwa Mayowa Fisayo
2024-03-23 1212E 303s.s Saheed Abidemi Adebayo Hope Joy Obhiose
2024-04-05 1212E 303s.s Vincent Aisuhien Obakpolor Joy Imafidon Ogieva
2024-04-08 1212E 303s.s Stephen Daniel Leo Ajayi Obehi Freda
2024-04-03 1212E 303s.s Onyekachi Frank Nwachukwu Chidinma Precious Chigbu
2024-04-20 1212E 303s.s Moye Tobechukwu Austin Chiazor Chikwudumebi Joy
2024-04-06 1212E 303s.s Edomwonyi Bright Osarumwense Abamwenkhen Omoyemwen Jennifer
2024-04-06 1212E 303s.s Precious Iyawe Vivian Oriviri
2024-03-28 1212E 303s.s Emejor John Ikechukwu Oreyie Amen Success
2024-06-24 1212E 303s.s Glory David Gloria Iyamu
2024-03-28 1212E 303s.s Ossai Gift Enoghayin Blessing
2024-04-19 1212E 303s.s Ighodalo Ebuka Samuel Ifedayo Modupe Sophia
2024-03-19 2406d 001sw Okocha Franklin Preston I Shola Blessing Oluwatosin
2024-04-20 2944G 002SW Olaoye Olayinka Emmanuel Olaoye Taiwo
2024-04-30 2703E 005SW FISAYO OLALEKAN EBENEZER AKINTAYO CHRISTIANAH ADEBISI
2024-03-26 3032 003 SW AKINKUNMI OWOLABI IYANDA OLADELE ELIZABETH OLAMIDE
2024-03-21 3032C 003 S W ISMAHIL BASHEET ADEKUNLE SAKIRUDEEN BARAKAT OMOWUMI
2024-03-21 2448M 001SW OSAJI GABRIEL CHIBUOGU IZAH UGOCHUKWU GRACE
2024-03-21 2448M 001SW ARIGBEDE IBUKUN AYODELE BABATUNDE DAMILOLA OMOYOSOLA
2024-03-21 2448M 001SW IMONI ONUH JAMES SERIGBANA YERINBIDE SUCCESS
2024-03-21 2448M 001SW ADERINTO OLUFEMI JOSEPH ADERINTO FUNMILOLA RUTH(NEE)ERO
2024-03-21 2448M 001SW ADEYEMI MICHAEL JIMI AKINYEMI DORCAS ADEBISI
2024-03-22 2412c 001 Aneru Yahaya Hawa Caring Yahaya nee Momodu
2024-03-22 2429H 001 Akintinde Oluwaseun John Ososipe Eniola Whitney
2024-04-20 2420E 001 Izagbo Anthony Olisa Orekha Oloseigbuan Precious
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW OYETUNDE MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN AROWOLO OPEYEMI ADUNOLA
2024-04-18 2703E 005SW AJAYI OLAWALE EMMANUEL OGUCHE AGNES OJIMA
2024-04-18 3009D 003 S.W OLUWASEUN AYODELE OJO OLAMIDE CHRISTIANAH AJEIGBE
2024-04-27 2944G 002SW Timothy Adetoyese Yusuf Olanrewaju Elizabeth Abosede
2024-04-18 govt registrar BABAJIDE JAMES AKOREDE JULIANAH ABIOLA
2024-04-24 2452G 001SW Kayode Babatunde Adedire Maria Yetunde Kolawole
2024-06-22 2944G 002SW Akintunji Oluwafemi Gabriel Oyewale Bolaji Olaitan
2024-04-12 1212E 303s.s Omonuwa Odia Joan Eguagie
2024-03-28 300 1C 003 S.W OYETOYINBO TUNDE EYITAYO AKANMU ODUNAYO MARTHA
2024-04-04 1212E 303s.s Ogbe Innocent Iden Hope Enorhense
2024-05-10 1212E 303s.s Abubakar Abudu Rahman Eigbefoh Ivie
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s Michael Elue Nwaugbe Amarachukwu Michael's
2024-04-18 govt registrar OMOTAYO OWOLABI SAMUEL SALAMI AYISHATU
2024-04-12 1212E 303s.s Kelvin Emmanuel Akhonokhue Bilikisu Titilayo Adebayo
2024-05-15 1212E 303s.s Osayi Evans Ogbeiwi Blessing Iduh
2024-04-25 1212E 303s.s Joseph Orimisan Adenyin Evelyn Orobosa Ikponmwosa
2024-03-28 1212E 303s.s Sunday Emegor Okoro Mary Omuce
2024-05-11 1212E 303s.s Austine Uchechukwu Ese Happiness Osadabamwen
2024-03-26 2406d 001sw Hunsu Temitayo Pentho Olubiyo Opeyemi Dorcas
2024-03-26 2406d 001sw Osumah Mamudu Esuana Mamudu Halimat
2024-03-26 2448M 001SW ADEKUNLE KEHINDE ODUNYEMI BAMGBOSE BLESSING TEMITOPE
2024-03-26 2448M 001SW TAIWO MICHAEL ADELEKE TAIWO OLUWATOSIN DORCAS(NEE)SOSAMI
2024-03-26 2448M 001SW BANKOLE OLUMIDE OPEYEMI BANKOLE KEHINDE OLUWABUSAYO(NEE)SONEYE
2024-03-26 2448M 001SW OPELOYERU RABIU ADISA OPELOYERU FASILAT OLAIYA(NEE)SALAUDEEN
2024-04-18 govt registrar ONAH JOHN STANLEY OJEKA AGBO BLESSING
2024-03-27 2406d 001sw Olayemi Olugbenga Tosin Umo Ekei Inyang
2024-05-11 2959E 002SW Otti Emmanuel Nnabuike Ugwuanyi Charity Oluebube
2024-03-28 2432c 001s.w EFEJEVWIE MARVELLOUS EFEJEVWIE ABIMBOLA NOIMAT (NEE BISIRIYU)
2024-03-28 2420E 001 Ihemebiri Cajetan Ulonegbum Ominyi Margaret Otije
2024-03-28 2448M 001SW OBADAKI OWOLABI SALIU OBADAKI TITILOYE SALOME(NEE)MORAKINYO
2024-04-04 3009D 003 S.W SAMSON SEUN BABALOLA MARY OLUBUNMI AKANDE
2024-04-25 2703E 005SW OTAH UDE GODWIN UCHENYE CHIAMAKA PATIENCE
2024-03-28 2420E 001 Omoniyi Joshua Olalekan Omoniyi Maria Omoniyi
2024-05-25 2944G 002SW Adewumi Samson oluwadamilare Adewumi opeyemi grace
2024-04-19 1212E 303s.s Emmanuel Ogbeide Odion Obaide
2024-05-02 1212E 303s.s Asemota Osarenren Eshanana Florence
2024-06-27 2412c 001 Segun Samuel Akinyosade Derayo Zainab Akinyosade Nee Hamzat
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW ADENIJI OLAMIDE ADEDAYO ANIMASHAUN ZAINAB OMOTOLANI
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s Odion Charles Irenen Cynthia
2024-05-02 2703E 005SW OGUNJOBI RICHARD DELE AFOLABI OLUWAYEMISI ADENIKE
2024-04-19 2431G OO1S.W ADEYEMI FOLAHAN TIMILEYIN JAMES MARGARET QUEEN
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW MEDINA OLUWASEGUN EZEKIEL OKUSANYA ANUOLUWAPO AYOMIDE
2024-04-03 1212E 303s.s Eze Izuchukwu Bathlomew Sprabary Chantal Marguerite
2024-04-03 2420E 001 OKAGBARE OKEOGHENE FAVOUR ONATE GRACE EFUAOSE
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW SANGOLADE ELIJAH BABATUNDE FAJUYI OLUWABUKOLA ESTHER
2024-04-04 2420E 001 Gideon Augustine Wonah Imelda Essien
2024-04-04 2412c 001 Felix Aching ejue Adiza Harriet Eruje(nee Yesufu
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW MENSAH BENJAMIN OLAIYA FAIDAT OMOLOLA
2024-05-02 2703E 005SW ADENIKA OLUWASETO GBENGA OYELEYE MODUPE ELIZABETH
2024-05-02 2703E 005SW AJIBOLA OLUWASEUN OMOTAYO OLATUNJI AMINAT OMOBOLANLE
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW BANKOLE OLATUNJI OLUWASEYI AKINOLA OPEYEMI BISOLA
2024-05-02 2405H SWOO1 OBINNA SILVESTER IFESINACHI NKECHI MARYANN IFESINACHI
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW OYELAKIN ABIODUN ADEYEMI MOTUNRAYO ROSEMARY
2024-04-05 2419H 001 Badmus Owolabi Dare Badmus Adetoun Toyin
2024-05-08 2421c 001 Casmir Mbaegbu Nkeiruka Ify Peter
2024-05-08 2421c 001 Peter Adie Comfort Iwali Abah
2024-11-25 3032C 003 SW IDOWU OLUWATOSIN ABRAHAM ADETUNJI ELIZABETH AYO
2024-04-25 2419H 001 OKE JOSEPH SUNDAY AKINOLA TOYOSI ABIMBOLA
2024-04-27 2930C 002SW Adeboyin John Opeoluwa Falade Elizabeth Kikelomo
2024-04-05 3032C 003 SW OJEDIRAN SAMSUDEEN BABATUNDE ADEBAYO AISHAT OYEWEMIMON
2024-05-02 2703E 005SW LAWAL ABASS ALABI EYIOWUAWI FAUZIAT AGBEKE
2024-04-08 2406d 001sw Afuwape Daniel Anuoluwapo Jonah Ifeoma Oluwapelumk
2024-04-08 2406d 001sw Idowu Gbenga Joshua Oyemike Evelyn Chidimma
2024-04-08 2406d 001sw Shatin Imole Joshua shatin Esther
2024-04-18 2438k 001 S W Azeez Akeem Babatunde Fatimoh Bimbo Azeez (Nee Oladapo)
2024-04-08 2406d 001sw Adesanya Micheal Olalekan Asokere Sarah Thona
2024-04-11 2448M 001SW OYEBANJI ADEWALE SIMON OWOEYE OLUWATOSIN ADESHOLA
2024-04-11 2448M 001SW NNAMDI IFEANYI DAVID DAVID CHIOMA GERALDINE(NEE)RAYMOND
2024-05-23 govt registrar ADEBUSUYI OLUWASEGUNJ JOSEPH AWE TOSIN ELIZABETH
2024-05-09 govt registrar ADEOTI ARISE SUNDAY ADEOSUN TOMIWA GRACE
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW AKINOLA SAMUEL OLUWADAMILARE AMOS OGUNDEYI BEATRICE AYOOLA
2024-05-16 2438k 001 S W Samuel Olaolu Alalade Oluwakemi Toyin Olalekan
2024-04-12 2420E 001 Azuakolam Fabiam Ogechi Uloma Ngozi Naphtali
2024-05-16 2307E 005SW OGUNLEYE BABAJIDE OYELEKE OYEBOLA YEMISI FELICIA
2024-04-18 2428z 001sw ORJIUCHE MICHAEL ULU BACHELOR CIVIL SERVANT 40YRS 6 JAMES OGBUO CLOSE EGBEDA LAGOS STATE OPARA NGOZI GLORIA SPINSTER PRIVATE SECTOR 38YRS VALENTINE OBASI STREET IDIMU LAGOS LAGOS STATE
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW AYORINDE WASIU OLUWASEUN ALEXANDER GLORY MARY
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW IBRAHIM NOJEEMABIODUN SHORUNGBE ABIMBOLA ADENIKE
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW YANG XIANGJIE EZENWOSU MIRABEL CHINECHEREM
2024-04-18 2428z 001sw OYEBAMIJI OYEDOTUN SUNDAY MARRIED BUSINESS 33YRS 5 ALHAJA FAUSAT STREET GOVERNOR ROAD IKOTUN LAGOS OYEBAMIJI SHUKURAT ABIOLA NEE QUADRI MARRIED BUSINESS 28YRS 5 ALHAJA FAUSAT STREET GOVERNOR ROAD IKOTUN LAGOS
2024-04-15 001sw 2406d Odunjo Kehinde Peters Odunjo Sherif at Adedayo
2024-05-04 0903E 002SS Ubong Archibong Udoh Glory Ori Etim
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW NWACHUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA KELVIN ONUOHA NGOZI PRISCA
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW SUARAU MUSEFIU ADESHOLA ALIU RUKAYAT ABIDEMI
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW ANOFI NOJIMU OYEGBEMI SOLOMON MOTUNRAYO AWAWU
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW LAWAL MICHAEL ABOLORE OGBEKHILU AGBONNERE MARY
2024-04-28 1205k 003s.s Utomhin Christopher Blessing Ikpoba
2024-05-23 1212E 303s.s Idahosa Esosa Sheldon Obazuwaye Omorovbiye Precious
2024-05-18 1212E 303s.s Caleb Emmanuel Adeshola Wealth Sanni
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s Usuomon Goodnews Osemwingie Eseosa
2024-04-25 1212E 303s.s Moses Edobor Osunbor Abieyuwa Ugiagbe Bearia
2024-04-20 1212E 303s.s Enabulele Frank Osagie Victor Uwumarongie Osatohanmwen Miracle
2024-05-04 1212E 303s.s Lucky Alimhingbe Confidence Irabor Faith Itama
2024-05-13 1212E 303s.s Kwuwagwazim Sunday Chukwudi Izedonwen Precious
2024-05-10 1212E 303s.s Frank Eghaghe Iguodala Cynthia Uche
2024-05-11 1212E 303s.s Anietie Ekutudo Ekutudo Edobor Iziegbe Blessing
2024-04-18 2420E 001 Ajayi Oluwafemi Olalekan Sulaimon Morenikeji
2024-04-27 1212E 303s.s Osahon Vincent Omoregbe Abieyuwa Sandra Ogbebor
2024-04-27 1212E 303s.s Ogbeiwi Friday Omwangho Osubor Itohan Eunice
2024-05-24 1212E 303s.s John Moses Edafe Ajayi Faith
2024-05-03 1212E 303s.s Iyobo Desmond Imafidon Afona Racheal Edobor
2024-04-16 1212E 303s.s Efosa Igbinedion Loveth Oyaigbevwen
2024-04-18 2428z 001sw AKINBODE GABRIEL AYODEJI MARRIED BAR MANAGER 39YRS NO 24 OKE OLA ABEOKUTA OGUN STATE AKINBODE FUNMILAYO LOVETH NEE OLARENWAJU MARRIED HAIRDRESSER 30YRS NO 24 OKE OLA ABEOKUTA OGUN STATE
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s Courage Osahenmwindamwen Endurance Obayuwana
2024-06-08 1212E 303s.s Ogbebor Ernest Ilekhue Mabel Biola
2024-04-29 1212E 303s.s Omoghene Smart Obehi Godwin Ekpu
2024-05-13 1212E 3-3s. s Oamen Charles Osose Ukpafe Happiness
2024-05-09 1212E 303s.s Osagwu Bernard Bellonson Iyekeose Modupe Mary
2024-07-18 2420E 001 Amosun Oladipo Fidelis Amosun Rofiat Adedoja
2024-04-16 2429H 001 ANAFI ALABERE SHEU JIMOH ABIBAT KEHINDE
2024-05-07 2703E 005SW AJAKAYE ABIOLA MATHIAS KOLAWOLE OLUWATOSIN OMOLOLA
2024-04-16 2448M 001SW FRANCISCO BOB PEREZ AYOOLA ADEOLUWA ADEBIMPE
2024-04-16 2448M 001SW SHOLA SEGUN SAMUEL ADAMS MERCY IDOWU
2024-04-16 2448M 001SW AKINWALE TAIWO SAMUEL DIRISU ELIZABETH ESHIAKAGA
2024-05-02 2703E 005SW FALEYE ABIDEMI ADEBAYO SHODEINDE ROFIAT OLUWADAMILOLA
2024-05-08 2412c 001 Oriji Dennis Fidelia Ulor
2024-04-19 2431G 001S.W ALABI NOJIMU MICHAEL LAITOR IYABO MARY
2024-05-11 2944G 002SW Oyebamiji Johnson Oluwashina Adetunji Funmilayo Mary
2024-04-17 002SW 2911K Joshua Adeyinka ADESAKIN Omowumi Anthonia ELUFIDODO
2024-04-17 2421c 001 Mudashiru Folorunsho Shittu Bosede Damilola Shittu Nee Owaduge
2024-04-17 2720E 005 SW OKORIE VICTOR NDUBUISI OKORIE ESTHER NNEN
2024-07-11 2421c 001 Christopher Kolawole Adekanbi TOSIN Adenike Adekanbi Nee Adetu
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW OLATUNDE OLUWAFEMI VINCENT AZEEZ FOLASHADE OMOLABAKE
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW ADEBAYO ADEWALE OBAFEMI EDAGBEMI TEMITOPE MARY
2024-04-20 2703E 005SW ADEOGUN WARIS ADIO OGUNKANBI ATINUKE MARY
2024-04-25 2703E 005SW ADEYEMO OLABODE RASHEED AINA ADIJAT OLAJUMOKE
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW KOMOLAFE ZACHEUS OLADUNNI ADEKUNLE OLABISI HANNAH
2024-04-19 2420E 001 Debola Ogunleye Mojisode Adetayo
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW GANIU IDRIS BOLANLE RAJI PRECIOUS OMOTOLANI
2024-04-25 2428z 001sw GBADEYAN TOMIWA ADEDOTUN BACHELOR MANAGER 32YRS 1 MOROMOKE STREET ADAMS ESTATE IKOTUN LAGOS MEMUD AMINAT REMILEKUN SPINSTER SELF EMPLOYED 25YRS 6 ADE ADARAMOYE STREET OKERUBE IKOTUN LAGOS
2024-04-22 001sw 2406d Gbolahan Jeremiah Oluwasina Gbolahan Ruth Oviutu (Ezekiel)
2024-04-22 001sw 2406d Lucky Dennis Onome Ogundipe Oluwatosin Ayomide
2024-04-22 2429H 001 OLANIRAN OLAMIDE ADEBAYO OKO ESTHER ENE
2024-05-16 govt registrar NWOBA EJIKE PETER NWIFURU MARY JANE
2024-04-22 2434F 001SW TIJANI MUTIU ADEOLA TIJANI OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA (NEE AWAKAN)
2024-05-14 2703E 005SW OYEDELE ISAAC AKANJI OLAFUSI ELIZABETH OMOLABAKE
2024-04-25 2428z 001sw OGUNDELE SARAFADEEN ALAJI MARRIED CIVIL SERVANT 44YRS N0 1 OKE OKO STREET SHIBIRI LAGOS OGUNDELE FOLASHADE MARY NEE ADEGBOYEGA MARRIED BUSINESS 44YRS N0 1 OKE OKO STREET SHIBIRI LAGOS
2024-05-23 1212E 303s.s Taiye Izevbuwa Loveth Eghobamie
2024-05-18 1212E 303s.s Dr. Victor Oraegbu Dr. Igbinosa Abike Adebayo
2024-04-23 1212E 303s.s Amos Eichie Blessing Ogiemwense
2024-05-24 1212E 303s.s Elvis Ekhator Edna Aidevomen Aikhose
2024-05-18 1212E 303s.s Bright Jegede Omorisiagbon Oghomwen Queen
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s Osazuwa Osarugue Samuel Faith Itohan Jacob
2024-05-18 1212E 303s.s Enagbale Harrison Osemudianmen Ideh Faith Ojorlimi
2024-05-10 1212E 303s.s Ohiafi Jude Aideloghene Patience Egharevba
2024-05-04 1212E 303s.s Mayford Uyioghosa Ikponmwense Praise Erhonmwon Aghariagbonse
2024-05-23 1212E 303s.s Otasowie Oduwa Hilary Osagiobare Eghenayahiore Juliet
2024-05-25 2944G 002SW Akinola Olamide Abiodun Abiodun Rebecca Bunkunmi
2024-04-25 2421c 001 Rasak Abiodun Abdullahi Iyabo Khadijat Abdullahi Nee Onifade
2024-04-23 2707K 005SW AWOPETU IGBEKELE MICHAEL AD3SEUN ADE SOLA KARIMOT
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW ODIA OLUWASEGUN THEOPHILUS OKPEBHO BLESSING BEJUTA
2024-04-25 2703E 005SW OMENI DIVINE BUCHI FRED PRECIOUS AKUNNA
2024-04-25 2436P 001S.W Emmanuel Ufuoma Uzefere Chisom Chiadinye Uzefere(Nee Nwafor)
2024-04-25 2428z 001sw OSUOHIA EMMANUEL CHUKWUEBUKA BACHELOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER 31YRS 17 ALHAJI ADENEKAN STREET OFF NWACHUKWU DRIVE OKOTA BY CELE BUS STOP GODSFAVOUR JUSTIFIED CHUKWUMAOBIM SPINSTER CHEF 27YRS 17/19 EWENLA STREET PAB BUS STOP IDIMU ROAD IKOTUN LAGOS STATE
2024-05-18 3009D 003 S.W ISREAL OLUWATOBILOBA OLADEJI FATIMO DOLAPO MORUF
2024-04-24 0916i 002SS Awabi Moses Ori Odu Janet Akwe
2024-04-25 2428z 001sw ADEKUNLE AZEEZ OLASHILE BACHELOR WEBSITE DEVELOPER 31YRS NO 7 OGUNSEYE STREET IDIMU LAGOS STATE IDRIS TAOFIKAT TENIOLA SPINSTER FASHION DESIGNER 32YRS N0 ROWLAND AYIYI STREET OFF IDIMU/EJIGBO ROAD LAGOS
2024-04-25 2416i 001 S. W Salaimon Dazumi Saibu (24 Suberu Banire Street Mushin Lagos) Salawudeen Adewunmi Sherifat (17 Tanimowo Street Mushin)
2024-04-25 2416i 001 S. W Nasiru Ahmed Omotayo (21 Paul Okuntola Street Mushin Lagos ) Olushola Dorcas Tosin (8 Awoniyi Street Mushin Lagos )
2024-04-25 2431G 001S.W BELLO BASHIRU MUHAMMED EZRA GRACE ZAINAB
2024-04-25 2431G 001S.W OFOMA ALPHONSUS JOSEPH ROBINSON PRECIOUS CHISOM
2024-05-23 2436P 001S.W Abdullateef Oriyomi Ojurongbe Deborah Anuoluwapo Ogunbote
2024-04-25 2420E 001 Fakunle Kehinde Uwakwe Ebube Miracle
2024-04-25 2420E 001 Chukwuma Uroko Samson Uroko Angella
2024-04-27 2707K 005SW ADEDAPO SAMUEL OLUWAREMILEKUN AJAYI GRACE OLUWAMAYOWA
2024-04-25 3009D 003 S.W CLEMENT OBAROERORO JOHNSON GLADYS AANUOLUWA OJELADE
2024-04-25 2431G 001S.W ATUMA CHUKWUNWIKE VICTORY EBELE NGOZI LAURA
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW OLOYEDE EMMANUEL ABOLAJI SODIQ DAMILOLA ADENIKE
2024-05-31 0 9 0 3 E 002SS ONU, EMEKA EMMANUEL EDET, PATRICIA CYRIL
2024-06-08 300 1C 003 S.W ADESANYA GANIYU ADEFOWOPE BELLO TAIWO SHUKURAT
2024-04-25 2420E 001 Paul Temi Johnson Sanwo Oluwabusayo Olayinka
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW AKINDELE JAMIU ATANDA MOTADEGBE MORADEKE CHRISTIANAH
2024-04-25 2707K 005SW OYESIJI ADURAGBEMI OPEYEMI OLAONIPEKUN ADEREMI OMOWUNMI
2024-05-30 2421c 001 Olawale Temitope Adeshina Olajumoke Balikis Adeshina Nee Lawal
2024-05-02 govt registrar BABAJIDE OLUWAFEMI TENIOLA MOTIASAN ELIZABETH TOSIN
2024-04-25 2707K 005SW ALAWODE EZEKIEL OLUWASEUN SHOWEMIMO LYDIA OMOLOLA
2024-05-30 2405H SW001 JAMES OBINNA OSIGWE CHIZOBA BECKY EJIMADU
2024-05-02 2703E 005SW ADIGUN OLUWASEYI SAMUEL AINA TEMITOPE 0M0WUNMI
2024-05-07 2703E 005SW AKINWALE TOSIN SAMUEL YUSUF OLUWABUKOLA OYEJUMOKE
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW OGUNBIYI OLATUNDE DANIEL MICHAEL AYOMIDE TEMITOPE
2024-04-26 2406d 001sw Morakiyo Oladapo Akinkunmi Adegbenjo Ololade Janet
2024-05-30 2438k 001 S W Wasiu Segun Afolabi Yemisi Roseline Onasanya
2024-06-13 2438k 001 S W Wisdom Oghenechovwe Ohwofasa Rachel Eleojo Adaji
2024-04-27 2944G 002SW Oyetayo Ayobami Samuel Oyatunji Omolola Blessing
2024-04-27 2707K 005SW JOSEPH ISAAC MONDAY OYEWOLE JANET OMOSHALEWA
2024-05-07 2703E 005SW OLANIYI OLATUNDE JOHN OLADIPO OLUWATOSIN OLAYINKA
2024-05-02 2428z 001sw AJOKU EMMANUEL JUNIOR BACHELOR SELF EMPLOYED 29 NO 24 POWERLINE STREET IDIMU LAGOS STATE IKONNE GIFT ADANNA SPINSTER MAKEUP STYLIST 28 IJAGAMO ROAD SHAKI BUS STOP IJEGUN LAGOS
2024-04-29 2434F 001SW ODEBIYI ISEOLUWA IDOWU OLANREWAJU FUNMILAYO OLAMIDE
2024-06-18 3009D 003 S.W JEREMIAH ASUQUO EDET AARINOLA TITILOPE OLAGUNJU
2024-05-02 2428z 001sw ADELEKE TOYEEB KUNLE MARRIED BUSINESS 33YRS 16 OKUNU ODUEGBE CRESCENT ADE SON IGANDO LIASU ROAD LAGOS STATE ADELEKE TOLANI ERIITUNU MARRIED BUSINESS 26YRS 16 OKUNU ODUEGBE CRESCENT ADEXSON IGANDO LIASU ROAD LAGOS STATE
2024-04-29 2448M 001SW AYODELE AYODEJI SAMUEL OJODALE JOY EJURA
2024-05-02 2428Z 001sw OLASEHINDE OLUWASEUN CLEMENT BACHELOR MANAGER 29YRS NO 4 JIDEOWO STREET OFF EBIERE STREET ISOLO LAGOS AMODU ALIRAT ENIOLA SPINSTER BUSINESS 26YRS NO 21 HOLMES STREET OFF LIASU ROAD EGBE LAGOS STATE
2024-06-21 2944G 002SW Ogunsanya Damilola Timothy Ayoola Olamide Roseline
2024-04-29 2448M 001SW OJUKWU UDOCHUKWU KALU JANET OJIRI
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW FOLARIN OLULEWA RASHEED OLABISI BALIKIS
2024-04-29 2448M 001SW AKINTUNDE DOLAPO BABARINDE AGBEDUN ELIZABETH KIKELOMO
2024-05-02 2420E 001 Onyimadu Chukwuma Eric Anulika Joy Egbogu
2024-05-02 2412c 001 Abiodun Ibrahim Ajibola Christina Afovonhame Ajibola Nee oguare
2024-04-30 2406d 001sw Rufai Damilare Joshua Bojinu Kehinde Hannah
2024-05-11 1212E 303s.s Obah Goodnews Nnamdi Eze Ifeyinwa Blessing
2024-05-15 1212E 303s.s Jegede Osagie Iguodala Queen
2024-05-10 1212E 303s.s Okoromi OAJ John God'spower Cynthia Imarhiagbe
2024-04-30 1212E 303s.s Leh Barisi Emmanuel Sandra Odion Michael
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Gideon Sunday Edet Faith Abinemho
2024-05-24 1212E 303s.s Agbonlahor Osahon Ujawe Loveth
2024-04-30 1212E 303s.s Percy Igbinedion Ediagbonya Momodu Jemi
2024-05-30 1212E 303s.s Asabor Emmanuel Eseosa Ijewere Oseluolemen Aimuagbonrie
2024-05-10 1212E 303s.s Ogiefo John Noruwa Osazuwa Juliet
2024-05-04 1212E 303s.s Emmanuel Chijioke Emenogha Miracle Chekwube Adintu
2024-04-30 002SW 2911k JAMES Tonyvictor Eyiojo AKINRINOLA Rebecca Tolulope
2024-05-02 1212E 303s.s Anthony Jonathan Animam Emualosi Juliet
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s John Terungwa Kyernum Elizabeth Enanin
2024-05-03 1212E 303s.s Idele Oghayerio Osagie Igbinovia O. Iyesogie
2024-05-03 1212E 303s.s Oghobaghase Matthew Odigie Omosefe
2024-07-19 1212E 303s.s Egbon Nosa Joseph Joan
2024-06-01 1212E 303s.s Jacob Emmanuel Ugbebo Ilukholor Faith Emesomie
2024-06-15 SW(001) 2405H AYOBAMI AWE GLORIA TITILOPE AYENI
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW BAMIDELE OLAOLUWA OLUWAPELUMI JEGBE ESSEOGHENE OLUWASEUN
2024-06-13 2930c 002w Mr Idowu Taiwo Simisola Miss Ifeoluwa Bolanle Adesola
2024-05-29 2406d 001sw Gbadebo Matthew Oluwafemi Gbadebo Senami Julianah
2024-07-27 2930C 002SW Omotosho Oluwasegun Joshua Adebayo Temitope Abigail
2024-05-30 2449L 001 Oshin Kolawole Olasimibo Afolorunso Opeyemi Oluwayemisi
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW BANKOLE AYOKUNMI AKINLOLU ADELUSI BUSAYO FUNMILOLA
2024-06-05 1212E 303s.s Eyikimi Numa Evbosomon Ruth Osasogie
2024-08-02 2944G 002SW Shaka Hassan Hojior Shaka Abisola Blessing
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW NJOJI STANLEY PETER IJI ESTHER PEACE
2024-06-20 2703E 005SW OYENEYE JACOB IBUKUNOLUWA SHOBAMBO OYINDAMOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW SHOFOLAHAN EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN DADA KEHINDE AZEEZAT
2024-05-08 2419H 001 ODINAKA ECHEZONO KELVIN PAULINUS RUTH CHIAMAKA
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW ADEDIWURA MICHAEL OLUGBENGA AJIBOSE OLAYINKA IYABO
2024-05-02 2406d 001sw Noibi Kazeem Adewale Noibi Remilekun Hajarah
2024-06-05 2419H 001 EZE UDOKA MARK ONYEKWERE MIRACLE IJEOMA
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW ADEFEMI IRETI-OGO OYENIRAN ALIU ELIZABETH
2024-05-02 2429H 001 DOUGLAS BRIGHT OBINNA DOUGLAS CYNTHIA NNENNA
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW OYEDOKUN ADEWOLE OLUWASOGO OPEBIYI MOPELOLA GEORGINA
2024-05-03 2406d 001sw Olusegun Gbenga Semako Olusegun Hope Aina (nee Algbovbioise)
2024-06-20 2703E 005SW OJO GABRIEL TEMIDAYO ADEOYE ADEKEMI ELIZABETH
2024-05-30 2438k 001 S W Kessington Aigbovia Odion Perpetual Dele
2024-05-03 2409c 001sw hassan tolu
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW ADEKUNLE YUSUF OLATUNJI ADEDOKUN OMOLADE DEBORAH
2024-05-03 2944G 002SW Okunlola Omotayo Oladayo Adeowu Rofiat Ayobami
2024-05-06 2406d 001sw Nwalozie Augustine Chibuzor Anyanwu Jennifer Chisom
2024-06-08 3009D 003 S.W KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL FATOKUN ANIFAT OLATUNDUN RASHEED
2024-05-09 2428z AJEWOLE AMOS AYOOLA LOGISTICIAN 33 No35 BALOGUN STREET AGO OKOTA LAGOS FASUSI AYOBAMI FOLAKEMI SPINSTER CONTENT WRITER 32 NO 3 AKINWANDE STREET IGANDO PHASE 2
2024-06-08 1205k 003s.s Clifford Aidenojie Peace Edemonkhagba
2024-05-09 2420E 001 Christopher David John Inyang Blessing Wills
2024-05-09 2420E 001 Adepoju Michael Opeyemi Adepoju Funmilayo Linda
2024-05-18 1212E 303s.s Akenuwa Harrison Otaniyuwa Amadin Juliet Ikuoyemwen
2024-06-08 1212E 303s.s Timothy Chibueze Enebeli Enebeli Blessing Isioma
2024-06-29 1212E 303s.s Osemwengie Stephen Idahosa Ajie Franca Emike
2024-06-07 1212E 303s.s Igbodoh Emeke David Omoruyi Enoma Blessing
2024-05-30 1212E 303s.s Akhuemokhan Ehis Austin Telsuk Angela
2024-05-07 1212E 303s.s Adekanmbi Kehinde Oluwasheyi Promise Boniface Chiwendu
2024-08-08 1212E 303s.s Iyare Donaldson Evely Erhinmwonghae
2024-06-08 1212E 303s.s Stanley Obasuyi Shenika Potis James
2024-06-07 1212E 303s.s Courage Efe Eghosa Imade Hope Osarugue Ehizogie
2024-05-25 1212E 303s.s Eromosele Endurance Eghonghon Amedu Precious Efe
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW DADA JOHN KEHINDE OYEKANMI OMOLOLA TEMILOLUWA
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Ikechukwu Hyacintta Okwaraudu Success Imade Arediamen
2024-05-07 1212E 303s.s George-Otobo David Ekikeekawayi Ogah Peace Oghajajeme
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW AFOLAYAN SAMUEL OLAOLUWA SHOFELA FATIMO TEMITOPE
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW SHITTU OLAWUYI AYOADE FATUROTI OLUWAKEMI AJOKE
2024-05-11 2412c 001 Anthony Ikechukwu Ugbo Chika Joy Chukwuka
2024-05-08 8419H 001 Ernest Edwin Ajayi Abosede Olufunke
2024-06-08 3018B 003 S.W ADENIJI PHILIP ADEOLA ADELEKE CHRISTIANAH OLAJUMOKE
2024-05-11 3009D 003 S.W OLUSOLA AYANJARE AYANGUNNA ABOSEDE KAFAYAT BELLO
2024-06-25 govt registrar MOSES ABRAHAM MAUYON OJENIYI MERCY ESTHER
2024-05-16 3009D 003 S.W OBINNA MATTEW BENJAMIN TOSIN ESTHER OYEDOYIN
2024-05-09 2431G 001S.W ALOZIE DANIEL NWACHIAEMERE PIUS. JANET
2024-06-06 2432c 001Swc ABRIFOR OGHENEWOEMU FELIX UTOMUDO RITA
2024-05-09 2703E 005SW SHITTU OPEYEMI ADEJARE OLAYIWOLA OLUWASEUN OLAIDE
2024-05-09 2421B 2421B Adesina Fatai Adewemimo Adesina Idayat Oluwatoyin
2024-05-09 2421B 2421B Eze Ahamefula Hector Udo Blessing Etim
2024-05-09 2421B 2421B Odoffin Toheeb Adetoyosi Sodipo Ayoola Basirat
2024-05-09 2421B 2421B Bamigboye Emmanuel Busuyi Bamigboye Chiyere Comfort (Nee Okoye)
2024-05-09 2421B 2421B Ekanem Aniefiok John Ekanem Gift Eno (Nee Francis)
2024-05-09 2429H 001 Edeh Onyekachi Edeh Augustina Chinenye (Nee Egboo)
2024-05-09 2406d 001sw Hungbo Maugbe Emmanuel Hungbo Mawudo Janet
2024-06-08 003SW 3009D EMEKA DANDI OBASIN GRACE AMARACHI UMAHI
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW SILAS TEMPLE UGONNA CHARLES FAVOUR CHINONSO
2024-07-27 2944G 002SW Siyanbola Olamide Sunday Ojebode Opeyemi Christianah
2024-05-09 2406d 001sw Kuton Olumide Setonji Todowede Lydia Maugbe
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW PAUL JOSHUA GBADURA FADIPE DEBORAH DAMILOLA
2024-06-04 2703E 005SW OKHILUA JEREMIAH EHIAWI AMEH MONICA OMA
2024-05-30 3001C 003 S.W BABALOLA JOSHUA DAMILARE AYODEJI FAVOUR ITUNUOLUWA
2024-05-09 2428z Registrar OWOLABI OLUWAFEMI TEMITOPE BACHELOR EDUCATIONIST 37 NO 13 EYIN BIO NYA STREET IDIMU COUNCIL BUS STOP AlABI ADERAYO SPINSTER DATA ANALYST 35 NO IMAGBON STREET FADEYI SOMOLU LAGOS STATE
2024-06-08 3009D 003 S.W JAMIU ABIODUN ASHIRU BOLUWATIFE OLAWUMI POPOOLA
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW AMOSU SEMETHON DAVID AYENI OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW ADIGUN PETER OLUWATOBILOBA YUSUF TOMILOLA SOFIAT
2024-06-06 2944G 002SW Akindiran Temitope Timothy Saliu Nafisat Eniola
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW MICHAEL VINCENT NOSA APKOLOGUN MERCY ONOZURE
2024-05-10 2406d 001sw Salaudeen Sherifdeen Olamilakan Salaudeen Bilqees Bolanle
2024-07-13 2944G 002SW Ademoyegun Simeon adewole Akintaro Deborah oluwaseyi
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW AYOADE ADEWUMI SIMEON BABALOLA IFEOLUWA EUNICE
2024-05-10 2406d 001sw Asaluwala Ridwan Omogbolabo Oladayo Yinka Funmilayo
2024-05-11 2944G 002SW Oyebamiji Johnson Oluwashina Adetunji Funmilayo Mary
2024-06-04 2703E 005SW OSHITUGA OLUWOLE AKINOLA AKINSEYE MARY ABIODUN
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW YEKINNI TOHEEB OPEYEMI DAHUNSI KAFAYAT TITILAYO
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW LAWAL YUSUF BABATUNDE OLAILO ABOSEDE MUIBAT
2024-06-11 2703E 005SW BANKOLE OLAMILEKUN OPEYEMI PETER JULIET GLORY
2024-05-16 2428z Registrar IYAMU JETHRO PIUS MARRIED MUSICIAN 31 NO 24 KOLEADE STREET COUNCIL BUS TOP IDIMU GETHRO BLESSING CHUKWUYEM MARRIED ACCOUNTANT 29 NO 24 KOLEADE STREET COUNCIL BUS TOP IDIMU
2024-05-16 2412c 001 Azeez Olamide Ayinde Adeola Akorede Balogun
2024-05-16 2412c 001 Gbenga Olajide Akinkuolie Abike Abiodun Adeeso
2024-06-15 1212E 303s.s Asekhamhe Moses Oshoma Harvest Blessing Charles
2024-07-06 1212E 303s.s Agbontaen Collins Uyi Jennifer Onaiwu
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Omenogor Chukwudi Omorogieva Juliet Osarenren
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Asah Michael Idugboe Hannah Imuetinyan
2024-05-14 1212E 303s.s Omoregie Osareimen Omorotiomwan Rosemary
2024-06-22 1212E 303s.s Oke Olasunkanmi Kayode Sunday Tope Blessing
2024-07-20 1212E 303s.s Solomon Osamede Osagie Diana Aimienoho
2024-06-15 1212E 303s.s Maliki George Obanor Oghomwen Immanuella
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW OLALEYE ABIMBOLA ABDUL RASAQ JANZEN CRYSTALALICE
2024-05-25 2703E 005SW OGUNYINKA OLUWAGBENGA BABATUNDE ONI OLUWABUNMI IFEOLUWA
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW FALADE AYOOLA AJIBOLA ADEYEMI ADEBOLA JOY
2024-05-14 002SW 2911K ADEWUMI Adeniyi Abiodun FALAJU Victoria Omolara
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW BELLO AHMED HAPPY MUTAIRU ANIFAT OMOWUNMI
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW OLAOYE OLUWATOBI JOHNSON POPOOLA IBUKUN ESTHER
2024-06-11 1212E 303s.s Harrison Edenahi Ekhator Joyce Oghogho Imarenakhue
2024-05-16 2419H 001 OJO ADEBAYO PAUL AIYEDONA WURAOLA ABIGAIL
2024-06-29 1205k 003s.s Oboh Iria Joshua Isedu Eghonghon Tracy
2024-06-20 2438k 001 S W Olusola Adesina Abiodun Funke Abiodun (Nee Ojo)
2024-05-16 2703E 005SW OGUNDEJI AMOS SUNDAY ADESEUN VERONICA AYOBAMI
2024-05-16 2420 001 Azeez Kazeem Olashile Azeez Omotoyosi Risquat
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW ADELEYE ADENIYI ADEWALE AJAYI TAIWO MARY
2024-05-16 2421B 2421B Ogunjimi Idowu Okiki Amen Francisca Maneti
2024-05-16 2421B 2421B Today Lateef Olujide Oduwole Yetunde Oluwafunmilayo
2024-05-16 2421B 2421B Akinsola Olaoluwa Damilola Akinlotan Abioye Olaitan
2024-05-16 2421B 2421B Makinde Oladipupo Sunday Makinde Serah Sarata
2024-05-16 2421B 2421B Peters Ifeoluwa Peters Hamdele Ayorinde Eunice
2024-05-16 2720E 005 SW PETER DANIEL SOWUNMI OLUWADAMILOLA VICTORIA
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW KUGBEHIN SAMUEL OLUWASEYI ADESHINA ANITA FUNAYA
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW OSIDELE BABATUNDE OPEYEMI SIJUADE OLUWATOBI ADEBANKE
2024-05-30 2420E 001 Delalu Taiwo Adewole Salako Rofiat Oluwapelumi
2024-05-23 2420E 001 Imariagbe Festus Osayomwanbor Airihenbuwa blessing Ewere
2024-05-30 2420E 001 ADEGUN Abiodun Mathew ADEGUN Ndidi Martina
2024-06-01 2420E 001 CHINAZOR NKEM ONWURAH HOPE FAITH CYFADAS
2024-05-23 2420E 001 Afolabi Daud Oladayo Balogun Fatimah Adebisi
2024-05-30 2420E 001 OKORIE NNAMDI OKORO AJAYI OLUWATOBILOBA ADURA
2024-07-23 2703E 005SW AMUSAN TOLULOPE JOSEPH AMUSAN TOLULOPE OLUWATOSIN
2024-05-17 2448M 001SW ADEWOLE IDRIS OLAMIDE ADEWOLE ADEJOKE RUTH(NEE OGUNYEMI)
2024-06-20 2432c 001s.w IKEKWEM EZE JARLATH IKEKWEM OGE JARLATH (NEE NWANYA)
2024-05-23 2415B 001 S.W Iheanacho Franklin Muanjo Ifeoma Leona Muanjo(Nee Onyeachu)
2024-06-13 2420E 001 JASON IKENNA OKONKWO PEACE Udoka EMEKA
2024-05-17 2448M 001SW CHINAWA INNOCENT IFEANYI NJOKU CHIOMA PATRICIA
2024-05-17 0909C 002SS David Adedire Adeniran Eunice Samuel Orok
2024-06-13 2448M0 001SW ATANDA OLASUNKANMI SHERIFFDEEN OLAITAN AMEENAT DAMILOLA
2024-05-17 002SW 2911O SALAMI Wasiu Oyeyemi TAJUDEEN Fatimah Morayo
2024-07-18 2703E 005SW OLAGBAJU OLADOTUN TEMITOPE ADEYEMI OLUWATENIADE DEBISI
2024-05-17 2439H 001 Sunday Jackson Christian Sunday Honour Esther (Nee Osereme)
2024-06-13 2438k 001 S W Olamilekan Lukmon Ogunniyi Oluwakemi Adetutu Ogunniyi(Nee Yusuf)
2024-06-27 2448M 001SW OGHIDA JOSHUA OSARO BENJAMIN LYDIA AKPANA
2024-05-17 2712C SW005 ADEBAYO HAMMED OLUWATOBI ADESANYA MARY ADEOLA
2024-07-04 2703E 005SW OGUNGBAROYE FEMI EMMANUEL ADEWUSI GRACE OLUBUKOLA
2024-05-30 003S.W 3009D EMMANUEL KEHINDE ALADE BUKUNMI REBECCA OLUFEMI
2024-05-23 2428z 001sw UDOH EMMANUEL ETIM BACHELOR WAREHOUSE 38YRS NO 1B ADEMUWAGUN STREET ABARANJE OKON ESTHER EFFIONG SPINSTER FASHION DESIGNER 28YRS 13 AJAYI ADEBOLA STREET ABARANJE
2024-06-15 2944G 002SW Olusegun Temitope Timothy Olusegun Jumoke Limota
2024-06-08 2944G 002SW Clement Segun Emmanuel Clement Esther Damilola
2024-06-21 2944G 002SW Farinu Isaac olatunde Olanrewaju yemisi grace
2024-05-20 2434F 001SW ABDULQOYYUM OPEYEMI MUSBAUDEEN RAJI SHUKRO ADUNOLA
2024-05-23 2428z 001sw OKECHUKWU OBIGADI MARTINS BACHELOR MANAGER 35YRS CANDY VICTORIA SPINSTER STUDENT 22YRS NO 9 USTINO LINKS STREET NYANYA ABUJA FCT
2024-06-28 300 1C 003 S.W AARON FESTUS AMEH OSUNKUNLE ESTHER OLUWADAMILOLA
2024-05-20 2406d 001sw Adugbole Olasunkanmi Adebowale Adeleke Grace Omowumi
2024-07-13 2703E 005SW AYENI OLUWASEUN SAMSON INEGBEDION ITOHAN ABIGAIL
2024-05-20 2409c oo1sw OKEH HERMAS CHIGAEMEZU HERMAS ELIZABETH
2024-05-20 2406d 001sw Isah Onimisi Abdullahi Isah Ayomikun Sandra ( Nee Olawaiye)
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW RASHEED OLANREWAJU SHUAIB ADESINA NAFISA BIBITAYO
2024-06-22 0903E 002SS IBE ONYEKACHI AGWU NDUKWE CHINONYEREM CHIMA
2024-06-20 001S.W 2436P Ebibotei Blessing Monday Ruth Abosede Aremu
2024-06-15 0903E 002SS CHIBUIKEM MADUABUCHI AUGUSTINE EDIONGSENYENE DICKSON AKPAN
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW NWATU NNAMDI ODII SARAH DIZZY
2024-05-20 2712C SW005 BANJO OLADIMEJI IBITAYO OLAWUNMI ADEOLA BERNICE
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW OKOLIE PETER NDUBUISI JOSEPH MERCY VICTORIA
2024-05-23 2412c 001 Ibrahim Olatunde Ajiroba Calistar Fathia Ajiroba Nee Vincent
2024-06-20 2438k 001 S W Oladapo Oluwafemi Soneye Labake Molade Soneye (Nee Ogunmefun)
2024-05-23 003S.W 3009D OLAIDE YUSUF AZEEZ BARAKAT OYEPEJU OYELAKIN
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW KEHINDE BILI ADEBOYE OLAYANJU YETUNDE AFOLABI
2024-05-23 2452G 001SW Nathaniel Arome Abuh Esther Adetutu Abati
2024-05-23 2416i 001 S. W Akintunde Ayobami Japheth (16,zone 2 Ayoolorun Estate Bolanle Area Osogbo) Lawal Oluwatosin Jenet (16 Adetula Street Papa-ajao Mushin Lagos )
2024-06-13 2405H SW001 MOSES SOJI OMOJUWA KOFOWOROLA MARY AKINNIRUN
2024-05-22 1212E 303s.s Ikualoghe Obomerelu Christopher Schaaf Aigbedo Florence
2024-05-24 1212E 303s.s Odighi Valentine Okungbowa Osaro Elizabeth
2024-07-29 1212E 303s.s Uyiosa Joseph Osawe Ekhoragbon Olivia Osasumwen
2024-05-24 1212E 303s.s Aibangbee Godspower Osagioduwa Warri Doris
2024-05-21 002SW 2911K TAFA Tayo Tope OFUSORI Lizzy Oluwatoyin
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW IGWE IFEANYI SAMUEL RAZAK ZAINAB OMOBOLANLE
2024-06-22 1212E 303s.s Ojobu Promise Ogudu Blessing
2024-06-27 1212E 303s.s Shaibu Mohammed Izuabueke Nzube Linda
2024-06-14 1212E 303s.s Rev. Samson MacJesus Dr. Katonah Steven
2024-05-23 2415B 001 S.W James Oluchukwu Okoroemume Olohita Blessing Okoroemume(Nee Igein)
2024-05-23 2412c 001 Chukwudi Linus Umeh Ebubechukwu Janefrancis Ani
2024-05-27 1212E 303s.s Micheal O. Nnolum Chinyere Getrude Nnagboro
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Akpovwera Goodluck Peter Funmilayo
2024-05-21 1212E 303s.s Simeon Aghadueki Cynthia Otasowie Nomamiukor
2024-06-15 1212E 303s.s Ehigiamusoe Moses Osarodion Ojo Glory Eki
2024-05-22 1212E 303s.s Duru Chibueze Austine Ayeye Blessing
2024-06-29 2030C 002SW Adefokun Akindele Daniel Akinleye Deborah Ayomide
2024-05-21 3032 030 SW ADEBAYO TAOHEED ADEYEMI ADESIYAN FOLASADE TITILAYO
2024-07-11 2438k 001 S W Olusola Festus Adeagbo Omobolanle Felicia Adeagbo(Nee Gilbert)
2024-06-06 003S W 3009D RILWAN ABIODUN RASHEED ADEJUMOKE FOLASHADE ABDULAZEEZ
2024-06-20 2438k 001 S W Sean Abodunde Talabi Oluwakemisola Janet Fasan
2024-06-20 2438k 001 S W Adebayo Oladele Aduyemi Seun Ayo Okunlola
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW ADEDOKUN OLUWAFEMI BENJAMIN SHOBITAN ZAINAB OMOTOLANI
2024-05-23 2416i 001 S. R Antacho Emmanuel Chetachuku (33, Amusa Street Ilasamaja ) Anyacho Jacinta Ndidiamaka (same Address )
2024-05-23 2416i 001 S. W Oki Moshood Abiola (12, Daniel Street Mushin Lagos ) Fumudoh Etipouebi Omolade (12, Church Street Mushin )
2024-05-23 2703E 005SW KAYODE ADESHINA DAVID ADELEYE MATINDA OLOLADE
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW AFEGUNSHO ABIODUN IDRIS OLANIYI OLADAYO JOYCE
2024-06-22 2443C 001SW Adekanye Michael Adeoye Okoro Boluwatife Elizabeth
2024-06-06 2930c 002w Olanipekun Babatunde Samuel Odetundun Temitope Dunsin
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW AKA GOLDEN CHIDINDU IMHANOBE MONICA ABHATESE
2024-05-23 2406d 001sw Hunba Semawon Joshua Hunba Abigael Adebimpe (Nee Orji)
2024-05-23 2421B 2421B Yusuf Wasiu Abiola Kabirat Taiwo Alumo
2024-05-23 002SW 2911K OKPARA Manuel Godson GBADEBO Mary Ikeoluwa
2024-05-23 2428z 001sw ADENUGA ADEBOLA ANDREW BACHELOR BUSINESS 62YRS No 1 ORIMOLADE ESTATE ADENIYI JONES LAGOS I KEJA ALEBIOSU IDAYAT SPINSTER HEALTH CARE 57YRS 34 DODSON STREET LONDON SET 7 QL
2024-05-23 2421c 001 Adekunle Oluwapelumi Bakare Shukurat Ajoke Bakare Nee Amoo
2024-05-23 2406d 001sw Semako Sewedomo Joseph Udojoh Vivian Ojonugwa
2024-05-23 2413J SW001 OLADDAYO OLUSEGUN ADENIYI KHADIJAT OMOSHALEWA ADENIYI ( NEE: YUSUF)
2024-05-23 2413J SW001 ABAYOMI OLUDARE LAGBAJA SHERIFAT ABIMBOLA LAGBAJA ( NEE: ALBARKA)
2024-05-23 2437J 001 SUFIANU OLAYIWOLA ANIFOWOSE ABIOLA TILEWA
2024-05-23 2406d 001sw Ajose Ebenezer Olufemi Ajose Ruth Motunrayo ( nee Olaitan)
2024-05-23 2406d 001sw Oyewole Similoluwa Steve Rasaki Kafayat Ayomide
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW MOSHOOD JAMIU AYOYEMI KHALID AISHAT OMOLABAKE
2024-05-23 2704A 005SW OWOLABI DIPO AYINDE OWOLABI ORIYOMI JANET
2024-07-03 1204D 003S.S Obhiokhenan Richard Emakhu Emiantor Sandrea Ota
2024-05-23 2406d 001sw Mejigbotho Olusegun Hotepo Mebawondun Nifemi Joyce
2024-06-29 2944G 002SW Akala Kolapo Michael Akala Bosede Remilekun
2024-05-24 2420E 001 Owoeye Olayiwola Michael Jimoh Fatimah
2024-05-24 2712C SW005 IDOWU OLUWASEYI AYOMIDE ABOLAJI AYISHAT AYOMIPO
2024-07-25 2703E 005SW TORIOLA ISRAEL OLUSEGUN BABALOLA OLUSHOLA RISIKAT
2024-05-24 2429H 001 Abraham Taiwo Henry Ayodele Boluwatife Esther
2024-05-25 2944G 002SW Akinola Olamide Abiodun Abiodun Rebecca Bunkunmi
2024-05-25 2944G 002SW Adewumi Samson Oluwadamilare Adewumi Opeyemi Grace
2024-08-31 2944G 002SW Ademuyiwa Olubukola Ayanyemi Rebecca Opeyemi
2024-05-28 2703E 005SW OKE ADEDEJI MRS KOBANI VICTORIA OLUFUNKE
2024-06-08 2703E 005SW OWONIBI RICHARD BABATOPE SALAMI MOTOLANI OLAIDE
2024-07-04 2438k 001 S W Oluwatosin Oluwaseun Jegede Oluwabunmi Abiodun Jegede (Nee Ajayi)
2024-05-27 2429H 001 Anoma Augustine Ndubuisi Anoma Gloria Chioma (Nee Obialor)
2024-05-30 2707K 005SW DAVID OLUMIDE INNOCENT KUKOYI BUKOLA OLUWASEYI
2024-05-27 2409c OO1SW NKWOCHA LINUS UBA CHIOMA JOVITA
2024-05-30 2703E 005SW JIMOH SHERIF AREMU OLASUPO BOLANLE HISMOT
2024-07-25 003S.W 3009D OLUWALEKE IYANUOLUWA OYEDEJI BLESSING OMOBANJO FASUNLUA
2024-05-27 002SW 2911K DIAKONDE Oluwaseun Sewanu OLURANTI Funmilayo Olamide
2024-06-20 003S.W 3009D BABATUNDE YUSUFF SALAWUDEEN ROFIAT OLAMIDE GBOLAHAN
2024-05-27 2712C SW005 OMOJEDO ABRAHAM OMOKARO LASSI RACHAEL ADURAGBEMI
2024-05-27 002SW 2911K ADEWOYIN Adelowo Adefisayo AWOYODE Opeyemi Motunrayo
2024-05-30 2412c 001 Oyindamola Justin akingbade oyinkansola Elizabeth abe
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW IBIRINDE OLUWAFEMI ORIYOMI ADESHINA AMINAT ADERONKE
2024-08-01 2703E 005SW ADETONA OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL OJENIYI DORCAS ENIOLA
2024-06-27 3003F 003S.W AKINWALE IBRAHIM OLANIYI AKINWALE MISTURAH ADENIKE
2024-05-28 2720E 005 SW AKINOLA IBRAHIM OMONIYI IKUJUNI OLUWAKEMI OLUWABUKOLA
2024-06-01 1212E 303s.s Ahanor John Osamwonyi Reuben Victory
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Omo-Odigie Osakioya Peter Ugbonyen Yvonne
2024-05-31 1212E 303s.s Davidson Enadeghe Eweka Success Blossom Osamede
2024-08-03 1212E 303s.s Izogie Osayande Ogieva Evelyn
2024-07-12 1212E 303s.s Otasowie Osarugue Solomon Esther Omoye Imolemen
2024-06-29 1212E 303s.s Andrew Osadebamwen Blessing Ijeoma Osegi
2024-07-19 1212E 303s.s Onaiwu Aibiokunla Francis Eghianruwa Glory Osadebamwen
2024-05-28 1212E 303s.s Bello Precious Osakpolor Rejoice Ogbeiwi
2024-06-24 1212E 303s.s George Imade Grace Salami
2024-06-26 1212E 303s.s Osarodion Igori Precious Uhunoma Osarobo
2024-06-06 2432c 001s.w ADEYEMI ADEWOLE SOLOMON ADEYEMI TOLA MORENIKE (AKERE)
2024-06-08 1212E 303s.s Osarhoghionmwan Collins Bright Aimienoho Hannah
2024-06-29 1212E 303s.s Friday Uneke Happy Omave
2024-06-27 2448M 001SW IBRAHIM FARUK OMEIZA ADEYEMI CAROLINE MODUPE
2024-06-27 2414f 001sw qudus opeyemi Agbara-oluwa Balikis Adunni Agoro Agbara-Oluwa
2024-05-28 2406d 001sw Muhammad Tukur Ibrahim Said Na'ima
2024-05-28 002SW 2911K AGBOOLA Rufus Oluwasegun EZE Christianah Abosede Odunayo
2024-06-22 2944G 002SW Oladele John Ganiyu Oladele Beatrice Ayoka
2024-05-30 2420E 001 Ikeh Ifeanyi Godson Ikeh Uchechukwu Rita
2024-05-29 2712C SW005 AFODU OSAGIE JOHN EZEULO LILIAN AKUBUEZE
2024-05-30 0908G 002ss EFFIONG NYONG OKON JULIET OKO ADINYIA
2024-05-29 2704A 005SW OLALEYE NAFIU OLAWALE OJUBANIRE MORENIKE SOLIAT
2024-05-30 002SW 2911K AKINGBODI Tosin Akinola ADEDIRAN Afusat Favour
2024-05-30 2420E 001 Oluwole Olashore Awoleke Temitope Olufuminlayo Ojo
2024-06-01 2944G 002SW Egbewumi Nurudeen Oluwatimileyin Adegboye Tolulope Victoria
2024-05-30 2421B 2421B Famujimi Akinlolu Babawande Badmus Olayinka Boluwatife
2024-05-30 2409c 001sw OKEH HERMAS CHIGAEMEZU HERMAS ELIZABETH
2024-05-30 2421B 2421B Abdullahi Sheriff Daniel Forcadilla Josefina Hilao
2024-05-30 2421B 2421B Adeleke Afeez Babatunde Dojumo Yinka Modupe
2024-06-21 1204D 003S.S Chijindu Oluebube Chiamaka Uchechukwu Blessing
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW NJEMANZE DANIEL ONYEKA CHUKWUEKE OLIVE CHIKAODI
2024-05-30 2704A 005SW TETEDE TUNDE MATHEW ELIJAH KEHINDE LYDIA
2024-06-06 2435R 001.S.W Mr Mfon Enang Inyang Miss Faith Omoteowo Agboye
2024-05-30 2429H 001 Akinwande Olatunji Akeem FALOLA OLAKINTAN OLUWASEUN
2024-05-30 2720E 005 SW AGBALAYA OLUWADEMILADE VICTOR OBADINA TOLUWANI ESTHER
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW OYEGBILE TAYO OLAFIMIHAN OLUGBEMIRO YEMISI ABOSEDE
2024-06-21 2944G 002SW Olorunfemi Micheal Okeoghene Olarewaju Oluwaseun Bolaji
2024-05-31 2720E 005 SW ADESANYA OLAWALE ADEKUNLE AYENIGBA JOKE BLESSING
2024-05-31 002SW 2911K MR FALABI Nurudeen Banjo MRS FALABI WURAOLA ZAINAB
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW SOLARIN SAMUEL ARASANMI JUMOKE KAFAYAT
2024-05-31 2720E 005 SW OLATUNJI OLUSOLA MICHAEL EYO LUCY ANGELA
2024-06-01 2944G 002SW Egbewumi Nurudeen Oluwatimileyin Adegboye Tolulope Victoria
2024-06-01 003S.W 3009D FAYEMI ADEOLA OLABISI ODUOLA REMILEKUN MUINAT
2024-06-03 2712C SW005 AKANJI OLUWAFEMI JOSHUA OKOMA SUSAN CHIOMA
2024-06-04 002SW 2911K OGBUEHI Ebubechukwu Godwin KAYEWUMI Funmilola Olawumi
2024-06-04 3024 A 003 S W OLUSEYI EMMANUEL AKINLOLU OREOLUWA ABIGAIL EKUNDAYO
2024-06-04 2911K 002SW OLATOYE Ebenezer Olaoluwa ADEMOLA Adeleye Adesola
2024-06-04 2720E 005 SW AWOLUSI OLUWASEUN ADEOGO TITILAYO OMODUNNI
2024-06-04 2720E 005 SW BANAHENE KWABENA OWUSU ODUKOYA BALIKIS OMOWUNMI
2024-06-20 2436P 001S.W Samuel Oladimeji Ajibade Titilayo Esther Ajibade(Nee Adeoti)
2024-06-06 2419H 001 OLADIRAN OLALEKAN ISA OLADIRAN SHUKURAT OPEYEMI
2024-08-02 2436P 001S.W Opeyemi Moses Adeniyi Phebe Abimbola Ademeso
2024-06-27 2436P 001S.W Oluwatosin Emmanuel Benjamin Anuoluwapo Favour Benjamin (Nee Akinlade)
2024-07-11 2417E 001s.w. WASIU OPEYEMI AKINSOLA SHERIFAT OLUWANIFEMI AKINSOLA (NEE MOMOH)
2024-06-05 2701k Sw005 BADMUS OLAWALE IDRIS FOJEBI KUBURAT MORENIKEJI
2024-06-11 3003F 003S.W OLUKOKUN OLUWOLE TAOFEEQ OLUKOKUN ANIFAT MOROMOKE
2024-06-05 2406d 001sw Anakwue Abuchi Kenneth Anakwue Priscilla Harmony (nee Godwin)
2024-06-05 002SW 2911K OYEYEMI Olayemi Olawale FAGBOLA Timileyin Christianah
2024-07-04 2703E 005SW RAIMI OLUWASEGUN GODWIN KAMAKU BLESSING ELIZABETH
2024-06-06 2420E 001 Gabriel Akinwale Oluwatosin Odesola
2024-06-06 2712C SW005 AKINSANYA ISMAILA TIMOTHY FASHIPE TEMITOPE ELIZABETH
2024-06-06 2421B 2421B Thompson Opemipo Stephen Ilesanmi Adedolapo Feyisetan
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW EDERO AYOMIDE OLUWATOBI ADEMOLA HADIJAT ADERONKE
2024-07-05 2432c 001s.w ABODERIN JAMIU OLAOYE ABODERIN AMINA OLUWAPELUMI (NEE AINA)
2024-07-04 2703E 005SW OCHONG BONIFACE OGBAJI OGA FAITH IJONWA
2024-06-06 2703E 005SW OGBEMOKAN AUGUSTINE EGHOSA OJUMOLA OMOLOLA OLORUNFUNKE
2024-06-06 2412c 001 Elijah Oluwasegun Akinmade Toluwalope Oyebanjo
2024-06-21 1204D 003S.S Itoya Oko_Oboh Joyce Solomon
2024-07-11 2417E 001s.w. Tobechukwu Hyginus Udo Ginika Helen Udo(Nee Ugochukwu)
2024-06-28 2930c 002sw Afolabi Adewale Godwin Miss Akindele-Obe Tinuola F
2024-06-06 2911K 002SW AKINDOYIN Samuel Adeniyi OKE Fatimat Adenike
2024-08-05 2930c 002sw Fidudusola Fisayo Martins Laluwoye Ibikunolu Olabisi
2024-07-11 2432c 001s.w MBAKA EKENE KIZITO MBAKA ERINMA MERCY (NEE UDEAGHA)
2024-06-13 2419H 001 OLATUNDE OLUYEMISI ABAYOMI ADEYEMO ARINOLA ADEJIMI
2024-06-27 2703E 005SW ANIGBOGU CYRIL CHIJIOKE UDUME CHINAZA BENEDICT
2024-06-25 2930c 002sw Mr Babatunde Emmanuel Ogidan Miss Sadiat Odunayo Sulaiman
2024-06-10 2406d 001sw Okewale Oladele Alfred Okewale Maria Bukola (Nee Okoya )
2024-06-22 3009D 003 S.W OLAIDE IBRAHIM MURAINA RAMOTA ABIMBOLA ABASS
2024-07-04 2703E 005SW SOLOMON JOHN ABAYOMI OKANLAWON ANUOLUWAPO OLUWABUSAYO
2024-06-19 2452G 001SW Ayodele Samson Akinboyewa Deborah Adeyinka Alabi
2024-06-13 2412c 001 Oluwadare David Oladeru Emmanuella Oluchi Nwagwu
2024-06-07 2944G 002SW Awodire Sodiq Olamilekan Oyeniran Adesewa Funmilayo
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW OWOLABI ADEWALE ODUNAYO AKINWALE TITILAYO ADEOLA
2024-08-15 2412c 001 Olamide Elijah Olatunji Faith Damilola Maradesa
2024-06-07 002SW 2911K ABIOLA Oluwatosin Michael AJISAFE Oluwatobiloba Victoria
2024-06-08 2944G 002SW Osunbami Damilare Kehinde Osunbami Rachael Temitayo
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW ORIOLA HAKEEM BABATUNDE ORIOLA FATIAH ADEYINKA (NEE ADEBAYO)
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW OGUNDE OLUSEYI FAPONLE OGUNDE OLAJUMOKE ASSISAT (NEE SHITTU)
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW AKINMAIYEJOLU ABIODUN PETER OLUGBENGA IGE OLUWAYEMISI OMOLOLA
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW OLUYEDE AJAYI ABIODUN ADEGBOYE HANNAH IMOLE-AYO
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW EZEH CHUKWUJEKWU CHRISTIAN CHUKWUJEKWU CHINWENDU MARYANN (NEE EZENWAJIAKU)
2024-06-13 2412c 002 Sheriff Kayode Olupona Caroline Modupe Ajayi
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW DAVID SOLOMON OLUKAN CHRISTIANA OLUWAKEMISOLA
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW ABOLORE SULIAMON AKOMOLAFE ABOLORE OLUWAREMILEKUN OLUWAPELUMI
2024-06-10 2406d 001sw Alalade Moses Mandela Alalade Tosin Mary
2024-06-10 2434F 001SW IHEME KELECHI JOHNSON IHEME NNEOMA RUTH (NEE EVANS)
2024-07-25 2703E 005SW ADEYINKA NURUDEEN OLAMIDE OKUNADE BOLATITO ABIKE
2024-06-13 2412c 001 Adebayo Emmanuel Kuye Oluwakemi Omotoyosi Obadimeji
2024-06-13 2412c 001 Babatunde Joseph Ola Kikelomo Omofunke Ola Nee Aluko
2024-06-13 2412c 001 Olufemi Samson Onadeko Mary Oluwakemi Osifuye
2024-07-20 1212E 303s.s Kelvin Aghedo Ebhotemen Omoyemi Joy
2024-06-27 1212E 303s.s Victor Oladimeji Ajani Sandra Akhabue
2024-06-20 1212E 303s.s Uyi Usenbor Ubueme Faith Ruth
2024-06-19 1212E 303s.s Sunday Aisevbo Evbenaye Violet
2024-07-03 1212E 303s.s Osagie Peter Ihayere Erhabor Mary Osayuwamen
2024-06-11 1212E 303s.s Douglas Ohonba Agbonavbare Itohan
2024-06-13 1212E 303s.s Uhonmons Ofure Stanley Okoyomon Faith
2024-07-13 1212E 303s.s Bright Okotie Elizabeth Idogho
2024-07-12 1212E 303s.s Etakefe Emovwerovwe Precious Queen Ebosatale Ebanehita
2024-06-13 1212E 303s.s Dave Ferris Itohan Mercy Peter
2024-06-27 2701k SW005 IDOWU OLUWASEYI PETER ADELEYE ROFIAT ADEOLA
2024-07-10 1212E 303s.s Nomamidobo Terry Osagie Imafidon Elizabeth
2024-07-12 1212E 303s.s Olawoyin Mobolaji Jonathan Ejemai Faith Enamorin
2024-06-29 2703E 005SW CHISOM JACKERIC CHINAZA ADENIYI TAYO ESTHER
2024-07-05 1212E 303s.s Nadum Gift Tobi Rita Chinemerem Umeh
2024-08-30 1212E 303s.s Cletus Ayogbe Omoregie Faith Ose Iselen
2024-06-15 1212E 303s.s Ibrahim Mohamado Porcia Owusu Bempah
2024-06-13 001 S. W 2416i Taiwo Kehinde (16 Zamba Street Lawanson Surulere Lagos ) Taiwo Fatiimo Oluwadamilola (same Address )
2024-06-13 2412c 001 Peter Damilare Edema Kehinde Funke Sodiq
2024-06-13 001 S. W 2416i Abel Somudina (3 Adijetu Street Ilasamaja Isolo Lagos ) Somudina Joy Amaka(same Address )
2024-06-13 001 S. W 2416i Agihe Christopher (18 Efonalaye Street Mushin ) Agihe Teresa Ngozi(same Address )
2024-06-13 001 S. W 2416i Atobatele Kehinde Adetunji (3 Ogundipe Street Alalere Lagos) Atobatele Comfort Oluwabosede (same Address )
2024-06-11 002 SW 2911K OGUNLOLA Oluwatobiloba Kayode FALONIPE Olaide Sunmisola
2024-06-11 002SW 2911K SOTUNDE Sodiq Adekunle AWE Olanike Eunice
2024-06-11 0909C 002SS Nyonneh Uket Obenten Delight Agwom Asuquo
2024-07-25 2448M 001SW AKWASI GEORGE CHINEDU OKAMADU MERCY OBIAGERI
2024-06-11 2448M 001SW ADEDEJI JOHN ADEKUNLE LATEEF FATIMO BOSE
2024-06-11 2448M 001SW USUA ITORO AKANINYENE MABINUOLA RUTH TEMITOPE
2024-07-27 1212E 303s.s Solomon Egharevba Sandra Nogie Osarenren
2024-06-13 3009D 003 S.W AYOBAMI ALANI SODIQ ROFIAT OLABISI HAMMED
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW ADEYEMO DAMILARE JOSEPH OGUNDIJO BALIKIS ABIKE
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW KESSE ISHMAEL ALECHENU MARY OYENMECHE
2024-06-13 2420E 001 NWAOGU ECHEFULA CHUKWUEMEKA BENSON, EKPONOIMO IME
2024-06-13 0911G 002SS Erim Cletus Nsor Nentui Ada Lydia
2024-06-13 2431G 001S.W NWAOGAZIE. CHIDIEBERE. BENEDICT NWEKE. DEBORAH. CHIAMAKA
2024-07-20 2448M 001SW TAIWO OLATUNDE JAMIU ADEFIOYE OLAYINKA MOSUNMOLA
2024-06-13 2712C SW005 OSISANYA JOHN ADETOLA SOBIYI IYABO OLUWAKEMI
2024-06-13 2406d 001sw Abukan Francis okoli Odalonu Miranda Mary
2024-06-13 2406d 001sw Elechi Charles chinedu Elechi Alice Okafwe (Nee Amah)
2024-06-13 0908G 002ss CHRISTIAN ASUINJOM EFFIONG RACHEL ADESHI OCHICHA
2024-06-13 0908G 002ss ONUOHA JOHNSON NNANNA VANESSA OKOH NKEM
2024-06-13 2703E 005SW ADEWALE OLUWADAMILARE DAVID AJAYI ELIZABETH OPEYEMI
2024-06-27 2448M 001SW OGANGUNU SAMUEL ADEKOLE ADEROUNMU KEHINDE ADEBOLA
2024-07-04 2703E 005SW UDEOGU SUNDAY CHIMAOBI DANMOLE TEMITAYO OYINKANSOLA
2024-06-21 0911G 002SS Esiaka Chibuzor Paschal Adah Ingal Nteh
2024-07-20 300 1C 003 S.W ADEYEMO ADEYEMI MICHEAL OYETUNDE OLUWADAMILOLA BUKOLA
2024-06-27 3009D 003 S.W RAHEEM OLUFEMI OSINUBI OLAYINKA ADERONKE GEORGE
2024-06-14 2911K 002SW ELURELE Olurotimi Samuel AROGUNDADE Foluso Esther
2024-06-14 002SW 2911K ODESANMI Oluwabusola Olayemi FATOKUN Mercy Grace
2024-06-14 002SW 2911K OWATI Mutiu Akinwande ADENIJI Mary Seun
2024-07-11 2703E 005SW IBIANG ENDURANCE IBIANG NWOHA JENNIFER CHIDINMA
+